Delete filter

23 apartments for sale in Berlin

Eigentumswohnungen

Buyer Commission
Weserstraße 7, 12047 Berlin

Spacious 4-room new-build apartment with balcony in Reuterkiez

925.000 €* / 9.497 pro m2
97.40 m2
4
3
1
2
reserved
Weserstraße 7, 12047 Berlin

Bright new-build apartment in Reuterkiez with balcony

535.000 €* / 9.553 pro m2
56.00 m2
2
1
1
1
Offener Wohn- und Küchenbereich
Buyer Commission
Weserstraße 7, 12047 Berlin

Brand-new apartment in Reuterkiez with balcony and underfloor heating

520.000 €* / 9.286 pro m2
56.00 m2
2
1
1
1
Wohnzimmer mit Balkonzugang und Dielenboden
reserved
Elbestraße 36, 12045 Berlin

Modernized Altbau jewel with balcony and elevator

507.000 €* / 6.713 pro m2
75.52 m2
2
1
1
1
reserved
Triftstraße 2, 13353 Berlin

Modern 2-Room Apartment with Two Large Rooms

371.000 €* / 5.460 pro m2
67.95 m2
2
1
1
1
New
commission free
Adolfstraße 19, 13347 Berlin

Premium Modernized Altbau in Antonkiez with Balcony

367.000 €* / 6.133 pro m2
59.84 m2
2
1
1
1
New
commission free
Bruchwitzstraße 14c, 12247 Berlin

Modernized 2-room apartment in Lankwitz with balcony

295.000 €* / 4.897 pro m2
60.24 m2
2
1
1
1
New
commission free
Dürkheimer Straße 2, 12247 Berlin

Charming Studio Apartment with Balcony in Lankwitz

227.000 €* / 5.531 pro m2
41.04 m2
1
1
1
Wohnraum mit Südbalkon
New
commission free
Bruchwitzstraße 14b, 12247 Berlin

Freshly Renovated 1-Room Apartment with South-Facing Balcony and Warranty in Lankwitz

233.000 €* / 5.568 pro m2
41.85 m2
1
1
1
reserved
Dürkheimer Straße 4, 12247 Berlin

Modernly Renovated 2-Room Apartment with Balcony in Berlin-Lankwitz

283.000 €* / 5.136 pro m2
55.10 m2
2
1
1
1
Wohnzimmer mit Balkontür und Parkett
New
commission free
Dürkheimer Straße 2, 12247 Berlin

High-Quality Renovated 2-Room Apartment in Lankwitz – with Balcony

260.000 €* / 4.994 pro m2
52.06 m2
2
1
1
1
reserved
Bruchwitzstraße 14c, 12247 Berlin

Renovated 2-Room Apartment with Sunny Balcony in Berlin-Lankwitz

263.000 €* / 4.292 pro m2
61.28 m2
2
1
1
1

Town Houses

Gartenansicht der Hausrückseite
New
commission free
Eichenweg 54, 14542 Werder (Havel)

Refurbished townhouse with terrace and private small garden in Werder

457.000 €* / 4.276 pro m2
106.88 m2
5
4
1
2
New
commission free
Eichenweg 2, 14542 Werder (Havel)

Refurbished townhouse in Werder (Havel) with terrace and small garden

473.000 €* / 4.479 pro m2
105.61 m2
4
3
1
2

Kapitalanlagen

Rented
Elbestraße 36, 12045 Berlin

Spacious Investment Property in Neukölln – 4-Room Altbau with 116 m²

464.700 €* / 4.000 pro m2
116.00 m2
4
3
1
1
Rented
Adolfstraße 19, 13347 Berlin

Timeless Altbau living in Berlin – Home comfort meets investment value

257.000 €* / 4.080 pro m2
62.99 m2
2
1
1
1
Rented
Adolfstraße 19, 13347 Berlin

Invest in Berlin: Stylish 3-Room Altbau in Prime Location

353.000 €* / 3.684 pro m2
95.81 m2
3
2
1
1
Rented
Adolfstraße 19, 13347 Berlin

Prime Investment Opportunity: Elegant altbau apartment in Berlin-Wedding

335.000 €* / 3.582 pro m2
93.52 m2
3
2
1
1

Gewerbeeinheiten

Rented
commission free
Mariendorfer Damm 102, 12109 Berlin

Representative Commercial Unit on Two Levels in Berlin-Mariendorf

585.000 €* / 3.887 pro m2
150.56 m2
5
2
Rented
commission free
Adolfstraße 19, 13347 Berlin

Modern commercial unit with attractive yield – Investment opportunity in Berlin-Wedding

415.000 €* / 4.331 pro m2
95.82 m2
2
1
Free
commission free
Triftstraße 2, 13353 Berlin

Fully Renovated Retail Space with Large Basement – Ideal for E-Commerce

347.000 €* / 3.284 pro m2
105.66 m2
3
1
Rented
commission free
Adolfstraße 19, 13347 Berlin

Safe Investment in Wedding – Rented, Modernized, Commission-Free

339.000 €* / 3.099 pro m2
109.36 m2
3
1
Rented
commission free
Adolfstraße 19, 13347 Berlin

Attractive commercial unit with high return - investment in Berlin - Wedding

275.000 €* / 4.955 pro m2
55.50 m2
1
1
Sales

Interested in buying?

Get in touch with our sales team to book your viewing in one of our listings.

ohne Alternativtext

Katharina Schubert

ohne Alternativtext

Oana Tudose

free magazine portfolio

Our portfolio brochure with all apartments

Download for free
ohne Alternativtext

Buying Apartments in Berlin

Are you dreaming of owning a stylish apartment in Berlin? At eHomes, you will find exclusive apartments in sought-after locations. Whether as an investment or for personal use – with our apartments, you invest in quality living and lifestyle.

Why buy an apartment from eHomes?

Berlin attracts people from all over the world. The city is growing, evolving, and offers exciting opportunities. An apartment from eHomes is your chance to become part of this dynamic metropolis – with all the benefits that property ownership offers.

Attractive investment in prime locations

Berlin is one of the most sought-after real estate markets in Europe. Our properties are located in central districts with high demand. This means you secure not only a piece of quality living, but also a stable investment with long-term potential.

Value stability and future security

With an apartment from eHomes, you invest in lasting value. Whether for your own use or as an investment – real estate in Berlin offers security in uncertain times and the opportunity for long-term appreciation.

Prime locations across Berlin

Our apartments are located in the best areas of Berlin. Whether in Mariendorf, Wedding, Neukölln, or Moabit – we have apartments in the trendiest neighborhoods of the city. This way, you’re always close to the action and can fully enjoy Berlin life.